web statisticsweb stats Watch HD Sport Live Streams, Football HD Streams - Streamcomando.com

HD streams / Live & Guide

 

Saturday 16th December 2017

Football
19:45
HD
PSV Eindhoven
vs
ADO Den Haag
Live
Netherlands Eredivisie
Snooker
20:00
HD
John Higgins
vs
Judd Trump
Live
MASTERS 2017
Football
20:30
HD
Legia Warszawa
vs
Wisla Plock
Live
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
20:45
HD
AS Roma
vs
Cagliari Calcio
Live
Italy Serie A
Football
20:45
HD
Atlético Madrid
vs
Deportivo Alavés
Live
Spain LaLiga
Darts
21:00
SD
Joe Cullen
vs
Jermaine Wattimena
Live
PDC World Darts Championship
Darts
22:00
SD
Jelle Klaasen
vs
Jan Dekker
in 18m
PDC World Darts Championship

Sunday 17th December 2017

Hockey
11:00
SD
Sweden
vs
Czech Republic
in 13h
Friendly match
Football
12:00
HD
Girona FC
vs
Getafe CF
in 14h
Spain LaLiga
Football
12:00
HD
Medipol Basaksehir
vs
Antalyaspor
in 14h
Turkey Süper Lig
Football
12:30
HD
Hellas Verona
vs
AC Milan
in 14h
Italy Serie A
Darts
13:30
SD
Kenny Neyens
vs
Jamie Lewis
in 15h
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
13:30
HD
Heart of Midlothian FC
vs
Celtic FC
in 15h
Scotland Premiership
Football
14:30
HD
AZ Alkmaar
vs
Ajax Amsterdam
in 16h
Netherlands Eredivisie
Football
14:30
HD
RSC Anderlecht
vs
Club Brugge
in 16h
Belgium Jupiler league
Football
14:30
HD
Yeni Malatyaspor
vs
Galatasaray SK
in 16h
Turkey Süper Lig
Darts
14:30
SD
Alan Norris
vs
Kim Viljanen
in 16h
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
15:00
HD
Bologna FC 1909
vs
Juventus FC
in 17h
Italy Serie A
Football
15:00
HD
FC Crotone
vs
Chievo Verona
in 17h
Italy Serie A
Hockey
15:00
SD
Russia
vs
Finland
in 17h
Friendly match
Football
15:00
HD
ACF Fiorentina
vs
Genoa CFC
in 17h
Italy Serie A
Football
15:00
HD
UC Sampdoria
vs
US Sassuolo
in 17h
Italy Serie A
Football
15:00
HD
HNK Hajduk Split
vs
NK Inter Zapresic
in 17h
Croatia 1. HNL
Football
15:15
HD
West Bromwich Albion
vs
Manchester United
in 17h
England Premier League
Darts
15:30
SD
Kyle Anderson
vs
Peter Jacques
in 17h
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
15:30
HD
Lech Poznan
vs
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
in 17h
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
15:30
HD
Hannover 96
vs
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
in 17h
Germany Bundesliga
Football
16:15
HD
Celta de Vigo
vs
Villarreal CF
in 18h
Spain LaLiga
Football
16:30
SD
SS Rende
vs
Calcio Catania
in 18h
Italy Lega Pro Group C
Football
17:00
HD
OGC Nice
vs
Girondins de Bordeaux
in 19h
France Ligue 1
Football
17:00
HD
HNK Rijeka
vs
NK Rudes
in 19h
Croatia 1. HNL
Football
17:30
HD
AFC Bournemouth
vs
Liverpool FC
in 19h
England Premier League
Football
17:30
HD
Besiktas JK
vs
Osmanlispor FK
in 19h
Turkey Süper Lig
Football
18:00
HD
Wisla Kraków
vs
Zaglebie Lubin
in 20h
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
18:00
HD
Benevento Calcio
vs
SPAL 2013
in 20h
Italy Serie A
Football
18:00
HD
RB Leipzig
vs
Hertha BSC
in 20h
Germany Bundesliga
Football
18:30
HD
UD Las Palmas
vs
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
in 20h
Spain LaLiga
Darts
20:00
SD
Willard Bruguier
vs
Christian Harrison
in 22h
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
20:45
HD
FC Barcelona
vs
Deportivo de La Coruña
in 23h
Spain LaLiga
Football
20:45
HD
Atalanta BC
vs
SS Lazio
in 23h
Italy Serie A
Darts
21:00
SD
James Wade
vs
Keegan Brown
in 23h
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
21:00
HD
Olympique Lyon
vs
Olympique de Marseille
in 23h
France Ligue 1
Football
21:15
HD
CD Tondela
vs
SL Benfica
in 23h
Portugal Liga NOS
Darts
22:00
SD
Dave Chisnall
vs
Vincent van der Voort
in 1d
PDC World Darts Championship

Monday 18th December 2017

Football
18:00
HD
Gornik Zabrze
vs
Cracovia Kraków
in 1d
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
18:00
HD
Fenerbahce SK
vs
Kardemir Karabükspor
in 1d
Turkey Süper Lig
Darts
20:00
SD
Leung Kai Fun
vs
Paul Lim
in 1d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
20:30
HD
FC St. Pauli
vs
VfL Bochum 1848
in 1d
Germany 2. Bundesliga
Darts
21:00
SD
Mensur Suljovic
vs
Kevin Painter
in 1d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
21:00
HD
Everton FC
vs
Swansea City
in 1d
England Premier League
Football
21:00
HD
Málaga FC
vs
Real Betis Balompié
in 1d
Spain LaLiga
Football
22:00
HD
FC Porto
vs
CS Marítimo
in 2d
Portugal Liga NOS
Darts
22:00
SD
Daryl Gurney
vs
Ronny Huybrechts
in 2d
PDC World Darts Championship

Tuesday 19th December 2017

Football
18:30
HD
1. FSV Mainz 05
vs
VfB Stuttgart
in 2d
Germany DFB Pokal
Football
18:30
HD
Paderborn
vs
FC Ingolstadt 04
in 2d
Germany DFB Pokal
Darts
20:00
SD
Aleksandr Oreshkin
vs
Kevin Munch
in 2d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
20:45
HD
1. FC Nürnberg
vs
VfL Wolfsburg
in 2d
Germany DFB Pokal
Football
20:45
HD
FC Schalke 04
vs
1. FC Köln
in 2d
Germany DFB Pokal
Football
20:45
HD
Arsenal FC
vs
West Ham United
in 2d
England Carabao Cup
Football
20:45
HD
Leicester City
vs
Manchester City
in 2d
England Carabao Cup
Football
21:00
HD
SSC Napoli
vs
Udinese Calcio
in 2d
Italy Coppa Italia
Darts
21:00
SD
John Henderson
vs
Marko Kantele
in 2d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
21:30
HD
Levante UD
vs
CD Leganés
in 2d
Spain LaLiga
Darts
22:00
SD
Raymond van Barneveld
vs
Richard North
in 3d
PDC World Darts Championship

Wednesday 20th December 2017

Football
15:00
HD
Atalanta BC
vs
US Sassuolo
in 3d
Italy Coppa Italia
Hockey
17:30
SD
HC Vítkovice RIDERA
vs
HC Dynamo Pardubice
in 3d
Czech Tipsport Extraliga
Football
17:30
HD
AS Roma
vs
Torino FC
in 3d
Italy Coppa Italia
Hockey
17:30
SD
HC Dukla Jihlava
vs
HC Aukro Berani Zlín
in 3d
Czech Tipsport Extraliga
Hockey
17:30
SD
HC VERVA Litvínov
vs
HC Olomouc
in 3d
Czech Tipsport Extraliga
Hockey
17:30
SD
HC Škoda Plzeň
vs
HC Sparta Praha
in 3d
Czech Tipsport Extraliga
Hockey
18:00
SD
HC Kometa Brno
vs
HC Piráti Chomutov
in 3d
Czech Tipsport Extraliga
Hockey
18:00
SD
HC Bílí Tygři Liberec
vs
BK Mladá Boleslav
in 3d
Czech Tipsport Extraliga
Hockey
18:20
HD
HC Hradec Králové
vs
HC Oceláři Třinec
in 3d
Czech Tipsport Extraliga
Football
18:30
HD
SV Werder Bremen
vs
Sport-Club Freiburg
in 3d
Germany DFB Pokal
Football
18:30
HD
Monchengladbach
vs
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
in 3d
Germany DFB Pokal
Football
18:30
HD
PSV Eindhoven
vs
VVV-Venlo
in 3d
Netherland KNVB Beker
Football
19:30
HD
Getafe CF
vs
UD Las Palmas
in 3d
Spain LaLiga
Football
19:45
HD
Fortuna Sittard
vs
AZ Alkmaar
in 3d
Netherland KNVB Beker
Darts
20:00
SD
Xiao Chen Zong
vs
Bernie Smith
in 3d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
20:15
HD
SL Benfica
vs
Portimonense SC
in 3d
Portugal Liga NOS
Football
20:30
SD
Venezia FC
vs
US Cremonese
in 3d
Italy Serie B
Football
20:45
HD
Juventus FC
vs
Genoa CFC
in 3d
Italy Coppa Italia
Football
20:45
HD
Chelsea FC
vs
AFC Bournemouth
in 3d
England Carabao Cup
Football
20:45
HD
Bayern Munich
vs
Borussia Dortmund
in 3d
Germany DFB Pokal
Football
20:45
HD
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt
in 3d
Germany DFB Pokal
Football
20:45
HD
Celtic FC
vs
Partick Thistle FC
in 3d
Scotland Premiership
Football
20:45
HD
FC Twente Enschede
vs
Ajax Amsterdam
in 3d
Netherland KNVB Beker
Football
20:50
HD
Olympique de Marseille
vs
ESTAC Troyes
in 3d
France Ligue 1
Football
20:50
HD
AS Monaco
vs
Stade Rennais FC
in 3d
France Ligue 1
Football
20:50
HD
Paris Saint-Germain
vs
SM Caen
in 3d
France Ligue 1
Football
20:50
HD
Toulouse FC
vs
Olympique Lyon
in 3d
France Ligue 1
Football
21:00
HD
Bristol City
vs
Manchester United
in 3d
England Carabao Cup
Darts
21:00
SD
Michael Smith
vs
Steve Lennon
in 3d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
21:30
HD
Real Sociedad
vs
Sevilla FC
in 3d
Spain LaLiga
Darts
22:00
SD
Simon Whitlock
vs
Martin Schindler
in 4d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
22:15
HD
Sporting CP
vs
Madeira SAD
in 4d
Portugal Liga NOS

Thursday 21st December 2017

Football
18:30
SD
VVSB Noordwijkerhout
vs
Roda JC Kerkrade
in 4d
Netherland KNVB Beker
Football
19:30
HD
SD Eibar
vs
Girona FC
in 4d
Spain LaLiga
Darts
20:00
SD
Cristo Reyes
vs
Antonio Alcinas
in 4d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
20:30
SD
AC Cesena
vs
US Palermo
in 4d
Italy Serie B
Football
20:30
SD
FC Bari 1908
vs
Parma Calcio 1913
in 4d
Italy Serie B
Football
20:30
SD
US Salernitana 1919
vs
Foggia Calcio
in 4d
Italy Serie B
Football
20:30
SD
Frosinone Calcio
vs
Virtus Entella
in 4d
Italy Serie B
Football
20:45
HD
Feyenoord Rotterdam
vs
Heracles Almelo
in 4d
Netherland KNVB Beker
Darts
21:00
SD
Kim Huybrechts
vs
James Richardson
in 4d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
21:30
HD
Deportivo Alavés
vs
Málaga FC
in 4d
Spain LaLiga
Football
22:00
HD
CF Belenenses
vs
CS Marítimo
in 5d
Portugal Liga NOS
Darts
22:00
SD
Darren Webster
vs
Devon Petersen
in 5d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
22:15
HD
FC Porto
vs
Rio Ave
in 5d
Portugal Liga NOS
Darts
23:00
SD
Peter Wright
vs
Diogo Portela
in 5d
PDC World Darts Championship

Saturday 23rd December 2017

Football
13:00
HD
Real Madrid
vs
FC Barcelona
in 6d
Spain LaLiga
Football
18:30
HD
Celta de Vigo
vs
Deportivo de La Coruña
in 6d
Spain LaLiga

Saturday 30th December 2017

Football
13:00
HD
Celtic FC
vs
Rangers FC
in 13d
Scotland Premiership

Wednesday 3rd January 2018

Football
17:00
HD
SL Benfica
vs
Sporting CP
in 17d
Portugal Liga NOS

Saturday 13th January 2018

Football
13:00
HD
East Bengal FC
vs
Mohun Bagan AC
in 27d
India Super League

Thursday 18th January 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Sevilla FC
vs
Real Betis Balompié
in 32d
Spain LaLiga

Sunday 21st January 2018

Football
14:30
HD
Ajax Amsterdam
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam
in 35d
Netherlands Eredivisie

Saturday 27th January 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Flamengo
vs
Vasco da Gama
in 41d
Brazil Serie A

Sunday 28th January 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Boca Juniors
vs
River Plate
in 42d
Argentina Primera División
Football
0:00
HD
Fenerbahce SK
vs
Trabzonspor Kulübü
in 42d
Turkey Süper Lig

Sunday 4th February 2018

Football
20:00
HD
Cruzeiro EC
vs
América Mineiro
in 49d
Brazil Serie A

Sunday 11th February 2018

Football
13:00
HD
Birmingham City FC
vs
Aston Villa FC
in 56d
England Championship

Saturday 17th February 2018

Football
0:00
HD
FC Steaua București
vs
FC Dinamo București
in 62d
Romania Liga 1
Football
17:00
HD
HNK Hajduk Split
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
in 62d
Croatia 1. HNL

Sunday 18th February 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Fluminense
vs
Flamengo
in 63d
Brazil Serie A
Football
13:00
HD
Ipswich Town
vs
Norwich City
in 63d
England Championship

Saturday 24th February 2018

Football
20:00
HD
Paris Saint-Germain
vs
Olympique de Marseille
in 69d
France Ligue 1
Football
20:00
HD
AS Saint-Etienne
vs
Olympique Lyon
in 69d
France Ligue 1

Sunday 25th February 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Besiktas JK
vs
Fenerbahce SK
in 70d
Turkey Süper Lig
Football
0:00
HD
SE Palmeiras
vs
SC Corinthians Paulista
in 70d
Brazil Serie A
Football
14:30
HD
Feyenoord Rotterdam
vs
PSV Eindhoven
in 70d
Netherlands Eredivisie

Sunday 4th March 2018

Football
15:00
HD
Internazionale Milano
vs
AC Milan
in 77d
Italy Serie A
Football
17:00
HD
FC Porto
vs
Sporting CP
in 77d
Portugal Liga NOS

Wednesday 7th March 2018

Football
0:00
HD
SE Palmeiras
vs
Sao Paulo
in 80d
Brazil Serie A

Friday 9th March 2018

Football
17:00
HD
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
vs
Wydad Casablanca
in 82d
Morocco Botola Pro

Saturday 10th March 2018

Football
16:00
HD
Celtic FC
vs
Rangers FC
in 83d
Scotland Premiership
Football
16:00
HD
Liverpool FC
vs
Manchester United
in 83d
England Premier League

Sunday 11th March 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
vs
Sport Club Internacional
in 84d
Brazil Serie A

Saturday 17th March 2018

Football
0:00
HD
PFC CSKA Sofia
vs
PFC Levski Sofia
in 90d
Bulgaria Parva Liga

Sunday 18th March 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Galatasaray SK
vs
Fenerbahce SK
in 91d
Turkey Süper Lig
Football
14:00
HD
Aris Thessaloniki F.C.
vs
PAOK FC
in 91d
Greece Super league

Sunday 8th April 2018

Football
15:00
HD
Genoa CFC
vs
UC Sampdoria
in 112d
Italy Serie A

Saturday 14th April 2018

Football
15:30
HD
FC Schalke 04
vs
Borussia Dortmund
in 118d
Germany Bundesliga

Sunday 15th April 2018

Football
15:00
HD
SS Lazio
vs
AS Roma
in 119d
Italy Serie A
Football
16:45
HD
Ajax Amsterdam
vs
PSV Eindhoven
in 119d
Netherlands Eredivisie
Football
17:00
HD
SL Benfica
vs
FC Porto
in 119d
Portugal Liga NOS

Saturday 21st April 2018

Football
19:00
HD
HNK Hajduk Split
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
in 125d
Croatia 1. HNL

Saturday 28th April 2018

Football
16:00
HD
Manchester United
vs
Arsenal FC
in 132d
England Premier League

Sunday 6th May 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Celta de Vigo
vs
Deportivo de La Coruña
in 140d
Spain LaLiga
Football
0:00
HD
Real Madrid
vs
FC Barcelona
in 140d
Spain LaLiga
Football
17:00
HD
SL Benfica
vs
Sporting CP
in 140d
Portugal Liga NOS

Sunday 13th May 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Sevilla FC
vs
Real Betis Balompié
in 147d
Spain LaLiga

Streamcomando offers you the widest range of HD LIVESTREAMS from the most popular sports and different countries. On this page named HD LIVE & GUIDE, you can find all the best matches that will be broadcast in the coming days. Here you can watch all the most attractive games in football, ice hockey, tennis, basketball but also snooker, darts and other sports from the comfort of your home and in the best available quality, mostly HD quality.

Daily updated page HD LIVE & GUIDE offers you an overview of the best HD livestreams that will be available on our website. The matches are ordered chronologically, which makes it easy for you to make a plan of games to watch for up to several weeks. Livestreams that will be available in HD quality are marked by the red “HD” icon or you can choose ONLY HD right top. These livestreams usually include the most attractive football games from Europe´s top competitions such as the English PREMIER LEAGUE, the German BUNDESLIGA, the Spanish LA LIGA or the Italian SERIE A or the popular THE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE.

If you want to know more about some of the games featured in the HD LIVE & GUIDE, go to LEAGUE TABLES where you will find scores of the team´s matches.

Tables, results and all other important stats related to your favourite league or team are easily available in LEAGUE TABLES or LIVESCORES.