web statisticsweb stats Watch HD Sport Live Streams, Football HD Streams - Streamcomando.com

HD streams / Live & Guide

 

Wednesday 13th December 2017

Football
16:00
HD
NK Inter Zapresic
vs
HNK Rijeka
in 5h
Croatia 1. HNL
Football
17:30
HD
ACF Fiorentina
vs
UC Sampdoria
in 7h
Italy Serie A
Hockey
17:30
SD
Canada
vs
South Korea
in 7h
Friendly match
Football
18:00
HD
Lechia Gdansk
vs
Pogon Szczecin
in 7h
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
18:00
HD
Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Lech Poznan
in 7h
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
18:00
HD
Al Jazira
vs
Real Madrid
in 7h
Friendly match
Hockey
18:30
SD
Czech Republic
vs
Finland
in 8h
Friendly match
Football
18:30
HD
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
vs
VfB Stuttgart
in 8h
Germany Bundesliga
Football
18:45
HD
Stade Rennais FC
vs
Olympique de Marseille
in 8h
France Coupe de la Ligue
Football
20:30
HD
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
vs
SV Werder Bremen
in 10h
Germany Bundesliga
Football
20:30
HD
FC Schalke 04
vs
FC Augsburg
in 10h
Germany Bundesliga
Football
20:30
HD
Hertha BSC
vs
Hannover 96
in 10h
Germany Bundesliga
Football
20:30
HD
Bayern Munich
vs
1. FC Köln
in 10h
Germany Bundesliga
Football
20:30
HD
Wisla Plock
vs
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
in 10h
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
20:30
HD
Cracovia Kraków
vs
Wisla Kraków
in 10h
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
20:45
HD
Newcastle United
vs
Everton FC
in 10h
England Premier League
Football
20:45
HD
Swansea City
vs
Manchester City
in 10h
England Premier League
Football
20:45
HD
Hibernian FC
vs
Rangers FC
in 10h
Scotland Premiership
Football
20:45
HD
Celtic FC
vs
Hamilton Academical FC
in 10h
Scotland Premiership
Football
20:45
HD
Southampton FC
vs
Leicester City
in 10h
England Premier League
Football
21:00
HD
AC Milan
vs
Hellas Verona
in 10h
Italy Serie A
Football
21:00
HD
Manchester United
vs
AFC Bournemouth
in 10h
England Premier League
Football
21:00
HD
Tottenham Hotspur
vs
Brighton and Hove Albion
in 10h
England Premier League
Football
21:00
HD
West Ham United
vs
Arsenal FC
in 10h
England Premier League
Football
21:00
HD
Liverpool FC
vs
West Bromwich Albion
in 10h
England Premier League
Football
21:05
HD
Montpellier Hérault SC
vs
Olympique Lyon
in 10h
France Coupe de la Ligue
Football
21:05
HD
RC Strasbourg Alsace
vs
Paris Saint-Germain
in 10h
France Coupe de la Ligue

Thursday 14th December 2017

Hockey
17:30
SD
Russia
vs
Sweden
in 1d
Friendly match
Football
18:30
HD
Heracles Almelo
vs
Sparta Rotterdam
in 1d
Netherlands Eredivisie
Darts
20:00
SD
Steve Beaton
vs
William O'Connor
in 1d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
20:45
HD
Hereford
vs
Fleetwood
in 1d
England FA Cup
Football
20:45
HD
Ajax Amsterdam
vs
Excelsior Rotterdam
in 1d
Netherlands Eredivisie
Darts
21:00
SD
James Wilson
vs
Krzysztof Ratajski
in 1d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
21:00
HD
SS Lazio
vs
AS Cittadella
in 1d
Italy Coppa Italia
Darts
22:00
SD
Michael van Gerwen
vs
Christian Kist
in 1d
PDC World Darts Championship
Darts
23:00
SD
Gerwyn Price
vs
Ted Evetts
in 1d
PDC World Darts Championship

Friday 15th December 2017

Hockey
13:00
SD
Finland
vs
South Korea
in 2d
Friendly match
Hockey
17:30
SD
Czech Republic
vs
Canada
in 2d
Friendly match
Football
18:00
HD
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
vs
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
in 2d
Croatia 1. HNL
Football
19:00
HD
Korona Kielce
vs
Piast Gliwice
in 2d
Poland Ekstraklasa
Darts
20:00
SD
Seigo Asada
vs
Gordon Mathers
in 2d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
20:30
SD
Foggia Calcio
vs
Venezia FC
in 2d
Italy Serie B
Football
20:30
HD
Monchengladbach
vs
Hamburger SV
in 2d
Germany Bundesliga
Football
20:30
HD
Slask Wroclaw
vs
Jagiellonia Bialystok
in 2d
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
20:45
SD
SS Juve Stabia
vs
Urbs Reggina 1914
in 2d
Italy Lega Pro Group C
Football
20:45
HD
AS Saint-Etienne
vs
AS Monaco
in 2d
France Ligue 1
Football
21:00
HD
Sevilla FC
vs
Levante UD
in 2d
Spain LaLiga
Darts
21:00
SD
Stephen Bunting
vs
Dimitry Van Den Berg
in 2d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
21:30
HD
FC Paços de Ferreira
vs
Boavista Porto FC
in 2d
Portugal Liga NOS
Darts
22:00
SD
Phil Taylor
vs
Chris Dobey
in 2d
PDC World Darts Championship

Saturday 16th December 2017

Hockey
11:00
SD
South Korea
vs
Sweden
in 3d
Friendly match
Darts
13:30
SD
Alan Ljubic
vs
Brendan Dolan
in 3d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
13:30
HD
Leicester City
vs
Crystal Palace
in 3d
England Premier League
Darts
14:30
SD
Benito van de Pas
vs
Steve West
in 3d
PDC World Darts Championship
Hockey
15:00
SD
Russia
vs
Canada
in 3d
Friendly match
Football
15:00
SD
AC Perugia Calcio
vs
FC Bari 1908
in 3d
Italy Serie B
Football
15:00
HD
Internazionale Milano
vs
Udinese Calcio
in 3d
Italy Serie A
Football
15:00
HD
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
vs
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
in 3d
Croatia 1. HNL
Football
15:30
HD
FC Augsburg
vs
Sport-Club Freiburg
in 3d
Germany Bundesliga
Football
15:30
HD
1. FC Köln
vs
VfL Wolfsburg
in 3d
Germany Bundesliga
Football
15:30
HD
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
FC Schalke 04
in 3d
Germany Bundesliga
Football
15:30
HD
VfB Stuttgart
vs
Bayern Munich
in 3d
Germany Bundesliga
Darts
15:30
SD
Mark King
vs
Zoran Lerchbacher
in 3d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
15:30
HD
SV Werder Bremen
vs
1. FSV Mainz 05
in 3d
Germany Bundesliga
Football
15:30
HD
Pogon Szczecin
vs
Arka Gdynia
in 3d
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
16:00
HD
Watford FC
vs
Huddersfield Town
in 3d
England Premier League
Football
16:00
HD
Chelsea FC
vs
Southampton FC
in 3d
England Premier League
Football
16:00
HD
Brighton and Hove Albion
vs
Burnley FC
in 3d
England Premier League
Football
16:00
HD
Stoke City
vs
West Ham United
in 3d
England Premier League
Football
16:00
HD
Arsenal FC
vs
Newcastle United
in 3d
England Premier League
Football
16:00
HD
Rangers FC
vs
St. Johnstone FC
in 3d
Scotland Premiership
Football
16:15
HD
Athletic Bilbao
vs
Real Sociedad
in 3d
Spain LaLiga
Football
17:00
HD
NK Istra 1961
vs
NK Osijek
in 3d
Croatia 1. HNL
Football
17:00
HD
Stade Rennais FC
vs
Paris Saint-Germain
in 3d
France Ligue 1
Football
18:00
HD
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
vs
Lechia Gdansk
in 3d
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
18:00
HD
Torino FC
vs
SSC Napoli
in 3d
Italy Serie A
Football
18:30
HD
Borussia Dortmund
vs
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
in 3d
Germany Bundesliga
Football
18:30
HD
SD Eibar
vs
Valencia CF
in 3d
Spain LaLiga
Football
18:30
HD
Manchester City
vs
Tottenham Hotspur
in 3d
England Premier League
Football
19:45
HD
PSV Eindhoven
vs
ADO Den Haag
in 3d
Netherlands Eredivisie
Darts
20:00
SD
John-Patrick Smith
vs
Luke Humphries
in 3d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
20:30
HD
Legia Warszawa
vs
Wisla Plock
in 3d
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
20:45
HD
AS Roma
vs
Cagliari Calcio
in 3d
Italy Serie A
Football
20:45
HD
Atlético Madrid
vs
Deportivo Alavés
in 3d
Spain LaLiga
Darts
21:00
SD
Joe Cullen
vs
Jermaine Wattimena
in 3d
PDC World Darts Championship
Darts
22:00
SD
Jelle Klaasen
vs
Jan Dekker
in 3d
PDC World Darts Championship

Sunday 17th December 2017

Hockey
11:00
SD
Sweden
vs
Czech Republic
in 4d
Friendly match
Football
12:00
HD
Medipol Basaksehir
vs
Antalyaspor
in 4d
Turkey Süper Lig
Football
12:00
HD
Girona FC
vs
Getafe CF
in 4d
Spain LaLiga
Football
12:30
HD
Hellas Verona
vs
AC Milan
in 4d
Italy Serie A
Darts
13:30
SD
Kenny Neyens
vs
Jamie Lewis
in 4d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
13:30
HD
Heart of Midlothian FC
vs
Celtic FC
in 4d
Scotland Premiership
Football
14:30
HD
AZ Alkmaar
vs
Ajax Amsterdam
in 4d
Netherlands Eredivisie
Football
14:30
HD
RSC Anderlecht
vs
Club Brugge
in 4d
Belgium Jupiler league
Football
14:30
HD
Yeni Malatyaspor
vs
Galatasaray SK
in 4d
Turkey Süper Lig
Darts
14:30
SD
Alan Norris
vs
Kim Viljanen
in 4d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
15:00
HD
ACF Fiorentina
vs
Genoa CFC
in 4d
Italy Serie A
Hockey
15:00
SD
Russia
vs
Finland
in 4d
Friendly match
Football
15:00
HD
UC Sampdoria
vs
US Sassuolo
in 4d
Italy Serie A
Football
15:00
HD
FC Crotone
vs
Chievo Verona
in 4d
Italy Serie A
Football
15:00
HD
Bologna FC 1909
vs
Juventus FC
in 4d
Italy Serie A
Football
15:00
HD
HNK Hajduk Split
vs
NK Inter Zapresic
in 4d
Croatia 1. HNL
Football
15:15
HD
West Bromwich Albion
vs
Manchester United
in 4d
England Premier League
Darts
15:30
SD
Kyle Anderson
vs
Peter Jacques
in 4d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
15:30
HD
Lech Poznan
vs
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
in 4d
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
15:30
HD
Hannover 96
vs
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
in 4d
Germany Bundesliga
Football
16:15
HD
Celta de Vigo
vs
Villarreal CF
in 4d
Spain LaLiga
Football
16:30
SD
SS Rende
vs
Calcio Catania
in 4d
Italy Lega Pro Group C
Football
17:00
HD
OGC Nice
vs
Girondins de Bordeaux
in 4d
France Ligue 1
Football
17:00
HD
HNK Rijeka
vs
NK Rudes
in 4d
Croatia 1. HNL
Football
17:30
HD
Besiktas JK
vs
Osmanlispor FK
in 4d
Turkey Süper Lig
Football
17:30
HD
AFC Bournemouth
vs
Liverpool FC
in 4d
England Premier League
Football
18:00
HD
RB Leipzig
vs
Hertha BSC
in 4d
Germany Bundesliga
Football
18:00
HD
Wisla Kraków
vs
Zaglebie Lubin
in 4d
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
18:00
HD
Benevento Calcio
vs
SPAL 2013
in 4d
Italy Serie A
Football
18:30
HD
UD Las Palmas
vs
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
in 4d
Spain LaLiga
Darts
20:00
SD
Willard Bruguier
vs
Christian Harrison
in 4d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
20:45
HD
FC Barcelona
vs
Deportivo de La Coruña
in 4d
Spain LaLiga
Football
20:45
HD
Atalanta BC
vs
SS Lazio
in 4d
Italy Serie A
Football
21:00
HD
Olympique Lyon
vs
Olympique de Marseille
in 4d
France Ligue 1
Darts
21:00
SD
James Wade
vs
Keegan Brown
in 4d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
21:15
HD
CD Tondela
vs
SL Benfica
in 4d
Portugal Liga NOS
Darts
22:00
SD
Dave Chisnall
vs
Vincent van der Voort
in 4d
PDC World Darts Championship

Monday 18th December 2017

Football
18:00
HD
Gornik Zabrze
vs
Cracovia Kraków
in 5d
Poland Ekstraklasa
Football
18:00
HD
Fenerbahce SK
vs
Kardemir Karabükspor
in 5d
Turkey Süper Lig
Darts
20:00
SD
Leung Kai Fun
vs
Paul Lim
in 5d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
20:30
HD
FC St. Pauli
vs
VfL Bochum 1848
in 5d
Germany 2. Bundesliga
Football
21:00
HD
Málaga FC
vs
Real Betis Balompié
in 5d
Spain LaLiga
Darts
21:00
SD
Mensur Suljovic
vs
Kevin Painter
in 5d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
21:00
HD
Everton FC
vs
Swansea City
in 5d
England Premier League
Football
22:00
HD
FC Porto
vs
CS Marítimo
in 5d
Portugal Liga NOS
Darts
22:00
SD
Daryl Gurney
vs
Ronny Huybrechts
in 5d
PDC World Darts Championship

Tuesday 19th December 2017

Football
18:30
HD
Paderborn
vs
FC Ingolstadt 04
in 6d
Germany DFB Pokal
Football
18:30
HD
1. FSV Mainz 05
vs
VfB Stuttgart
in 6d
Germany DFB Pokal
Darts
20:00
SD
Aleksandr Oreshkin
vs
Kevin Munch
in 6d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
20:45
HD
1. FC Nürnberg
vs
VfL Wolfsburg
in 6d
Germany DFB Pokal
Football
20:45
HD
Arsenal FC
vs
West Ham United
in 6d
England Carabao Cup
Football
20:45
HD
Leicester City
vs
Manchester City
in 6d
England Carabao Cup
Football
20:45
HD
FC Schalke 04
vs
1. FC Köln
in 6d
Germany DFB Pokal
Darts
21:00
SD
John Henderson
vs
Marko Kantele
in 6d
PDC World Darts Championship
Football
21:00
HD
SSC Napoli
vs
Udinese Calcio
in 6d
Italy Coppa Italia
Football
21:30
HD
Levante UD
vs
CD Leganés
in 6d
Spain LaLiga
Darts
22:00
SD
Raymond van Barneveld
vs
Richard North
in 6d
PDC World Darts Championship

Saturday 23rd December 2017

Football
13:00
HD
Real Madrid
vs
FC Barcelona
in 10d
Spain LaLiga
Football
18:30
HD
Celta de Vigo
vs
Deportivo de La Coruña
in 10d
Spain LaLiga

Saturday 30th December 2017

Football
13:00
HD
Celtic FC
vs
Rangers FC
in 17d
Scotland Premiership

Wednesday 3rd January 2018

Football
17:00
HD
SL Benfica
vs
Sporting CP
in 21d
Portugal Liga NOS

Saturday 13th January 2018

Football
13:00
HD
East Bengal FC
vs
Mohun Bagan AC
in 31d
India Super League

Thursday 18th January 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Sevilla FC
vs
Real Betis Balompié
in 35d
Spain LaLiga

Sunday 21st January 2018

Football
14:30
HD
Ajax Amsterdam
vs
Feyenoord Rotterdam
in 39d
Netherlands Eredivisie

Saturday 27th January 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Flamengo
vs
Vasco da Gama
in 44d
Brazil Serie A

Sunday 28th January 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Boca Juniors
vs
River Plate
in 45d
Argentina Primera División
Football
0:00
HD
Fenerbahce SK
vs
Trabzonspor Kulübü
in 45d
Turkey Süper Lig

Sunday 4th February 2018

Football
20:00
HD
Cruzeiro EC
vs
América Mineiro
in 53d
Brazil Serie A

Sunday 11th February 2018

Football
13:00
HD
Birmingham City FC
vs
Aston Villa FC
in 60d
England Championship

Saturday 17th February 2018

Football
0:00
HD
FC Steaua București
vs
FC Dinamo București
in 65d
Romania Liga 1
Football
17:00
HD
HNK Hajduk Split
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
in 66d
Croatia 1. HNL

Sunday 18th February 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Fluminense
vs
Flamengo
in 66d
Brazil Serie A
Football
13:00
HD
Ipswich Town
vs
Norwich City
in 67d
England Championship

Saturday 24th February 2018

Football
20:00
HD
Paris Saint-Germain
vs
Olympique de Marseille
in 73d
France Ligue 1
Football
20:00
HD
AS Saint-Etienne
vs
Olympique Lyon
in 73d
France Ligue 1

Sunday 25th February 2018

Football
0:00
HD
SE Palmeiras
vs
SC Corinthians Paulista
in 73d
Brazil Serie A
Football
0:00
HD
Besiktas JK
vs
Fenerbahce SK
in 73d
Turkey Süper Lig
Football
14:30
HD
Feyenoord Rotterdam
vs
PSV Eindhoven
in 74d
Netherlands Eredivisie

Sunday 4th March 2018

Football
15:00
HD
Internazionale Milano
vs
AC Milan
in 81d
Italy Serie A
Football
17:00
HD
FC Porto
vs
Sporting CP
in 81d
Portugal Liga NOS

Wednesday 7th March 2018

Football
0:00
HD
SE Palmeiras
vs
Sao Paulo
in 83d
Brazil Serie A

Friday 9th March 2018

Football
17:00
HD
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
vs
Wydad Casablanca
in 86d
Morocco Botola Pro

Saturday 10th March 2018

Football
16:00
HD
Liverpool FC
vs
Manchester United
in 87d
England Premier League
Football
16:00
HD
Celtic FC
vs
Rangers FC
in 87d
Scotland Premiership

Sunday 11th March 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Gremio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
vs
Sport Club Internacional
in 87d
Brazil Serie A

Saturday 17th March 2018

Football
0:00
HD
PFC CSKA Sofia
vs
PFC Levski Sofia
in 93d
Bulgaria Parva Liga

Sunday 18th March 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Galatasaray SK
vs
Fenerbahce SK
in 94d
Turkey Süper Lig
Football
14:00
HD
Aris Thessaloniki F.C.
vs
PAOK FC
in 95d
Greece Super league

Sunday 8th April 2018

Football
15:00
HD
Genoa CFC
vs
UC Sampdoria
in 116d
Italy Serie A

Saturday 14th April 2018

Football
15:30
HD
FC Schalke 04
vs
Borussia Dortmund
in 122d
Germany Bundesliga

Sunday 15th April 2018

Football
15:00
HD
SS Lazio
vs
AS Roma
in 123d
Italy Serie A
Football
16:45
HD
Ajax Amsterdam
vs
PSV Eindhoven
in 123d
Netherlands Eredivisie
Football
17:00
HD
SL Benfica
vs
FC Porto
in 123d
Portugal Liga NOS

Saturday 21st April 2018

Football
19:00
HD
HNK Hajduk Split
vs
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
in 129d
Croatia 1. HNL

Saturday 28th April 2018

Football
16:00
HD
Manchester United
vs
Arsenal FC
in 136d
England Premier League

Sunday 6th May 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Celta de Vigo
vs
Deportivo de La Coruña
in 143d
Spain LaLiga
Football
0:00
HD
Real Madrid
vs
FC Barcelona
in 143d
Spain LaLiga
Football
17:00
HD
SL Benfica
vs
Sporting CP
in 144d
Portugal Liga NOS

Sunday 13th May 2018

Football
0:00
HD
Sevilla FC
vs
Real Betis Balompié
in 150d
Spain LaLiga

Streamcomando offers you the widest range of HD LIVESTREAMS from the most popular sports and different countries. On this page named HD LIVE & GUIDE, you can find all the best matches that will be broadcast in the coming days. Here you can watch all the most attractive games in football, ice hockey, tennis, basketball but also snooker, darts and other sports from the comfort of your home and in the best available quality, mostly HD quality.

Daily updated page HD LIVE & GUIDE offers you an overview of the best HD livestreams that will be available on our website. The matches are ordered chronologically, which makes it easy for you to make a plan of games to watch for up to several weeks. Livestreams that will be available in HD quality are marked by the red “HD” icon or you can choose ONLY HD right top. These livestreams usually include the most attractive football games from Europe´s top competitions such as the English PREMIER LEAGUE, the German BUNDESLIGA, the Spanish LA LIGA or the Italian SERIE A or the popular THE CHAMPIONS LEAGUE.

If you want to know more about some of the games featured in the HD LIVE & GUIDE, go to LEAGUE TABLES where you will find scores of the team´s matches.

Tables, results and all other important stats related to your favourite league or team are easily available in LEAGUE TABLES or LIVESCORES.